Blacklight 3.0 Seniors

Rainer Klein   1.BC Beuel   Alana Klein   1. BC Beuel 
Simon Wolf   TuS Roisdorf   Lorena Schäfer   TuS Roisdorf 
Konstantin Bantle   TuS Roisdorf   Sascha Quast   TuS Roisdorf 
Martin Wolf   TuS Roisdorf   Don Wittann   TuS Roisdorf 
Simone Klemmer   TuS Roisdorf   Eleonora Regel   TuS Roisdorf 
Sylvia Schroth   1. BC Beuel   Peter Schroth   1. BC Beuel 
Alicia Molitor   1. BC Beuel   Moritz Rappen   1. BC Beuel 
Sarah Radau   TG Mülheim Köln   Tobias Lindner   TG Mülheim Köln 
Pascal Schuld   Kölner FC BG   Kim Samanta   Kölner FC BG 
Stefan Reupert   SG Düsseldorf Unterrath   John Zickler   OSC Düsseldorf 
Charlotte Schroth   1. BC Beuel   Florian Schroth  1. BC Beuel 
Lukas Ritterbach   Kölner Federballclub Blaugold e.V.   Katrin Grashof   Kölner Federballclub Blaugold e.V. 
Ben Gatzsche   1. BC Beuel   Luis Mennecken   1. BC Beuel 
Robin Gupta   1. BC Beuel   Simon Rieck   1. BC Beuel 
Selvarajah Partheepan   BSC Büderich   Kim Slacek   TSV Meerbusch 
Florian Pause   FC Junkersdorf   Lara Slacek   TSV Meerbusch 
Nicolas Klein   BC Remagen   Sarah Bertuleit   TuS Bad Marienberg 
Joachim Resch   BSC Güls   Martin Lemke   1. BC Beuel 
Julia Resch   1. BC Beuel   Julia Schuler   1. BC Beuel 
Rainer Bertuleit   TuS Bad Marienberg   Daniela Bertuleit   TuS Bad Marienberg 
Andreas Schmitz   BSC Güls   Yasmin Schwertel   TuS Bad Marienberg 
Alexandra Schäfer   BSC Güls   Brigitte Resch   BSC Güls 
Steffi Sass   BC Remagen   Nina Becker   1. BC Beuel 
Kati Holenz   1. BC Beuel   Fabian Lange   1. BC Beuel 
Henning Weber   kein Verein   Micheal Moritz  kein Verein 
Henrik Johaentges   kein Verein   Niklas Weber   kein Verein 
Hannah Pohl   1. BC Beuel   Eva Zimmermannn  kein Verein 
Mareike Holz   kein Verein   Marlena Agethen   kein Verein 
Anita Ni   kein Verein   Patrick Weber   kein Verein 
Verena Lemke   kein Verein   Martin Junge   kein Verein 
Charlotte Bauch   SV Unkel   Julian Muß   SV Unkel 
Tobias Mund   BC Remagen   Thilo Mund   BC Remagen 
Stefan Kuhne   TG Mülheim/ Köln   Anna Schimmel   TG Mülheim/ Köln 
Greta Petersen   1. BC Beuel   Til Gatzsche   1. BC Beuel 
Julius Klodt   SSV Heimerzeim   Sebastian Faßbender   TB Andernach 
Franziska Schüller   SSV Heimerzeim   Christian Weigel   SSV Heimerzeim 
Maximilian König   Kölner FC Blau Gold   Soukaina Lazaar   Kölner FC Blau Gold 
Nadine Wolf   SV Unkel   Lea Schikalla   SV Unkel 
Katharina Rohbeck   BC Remagen   Marcel Becker   DJK Plaidt 
Simone Kreiskott   kein Verein   Michelle Hupperich   kein Verein 
Nina Kamphowe   SV Unkel   Anna Obliers   SV Unkel 
Johanna Schöllgen   1. BC Beuel   Olivia-Edith Sprenz   1. BC Beuel 
Lisa Kaminski   1. BC Beuel   Markus Hauschild   BC Bad Hönningen 
Julie Marquardt   TSV Heimaterde   Knarik Margaryan   TSV Heimaterde 
Sarah Jäger   TSV Heimaterde   Nikola Schmidt   TSV Heimarterde 
Claudia Marquadt   TSV Heimaterde   Jochen Ippach   TSV Heimaterde 

Blacklight 2.0 Kids

Benjamin Klein   1. BC Beuel   Tom Klein   1. BC Beuel 
Dana Wittmann   TuS Roisdorf   Lara Wolf   TuS Roisdorf 
Hanna Schledorn   SSV Lützenkirchen   Konrad Wirsing   SSV Lützenkirchen 
Emma Schledorn   SSV Lützenkirchen   Kurt Wirsing   SSV Lützenkirchen 
Sven Breuer   TuS Roisdorf   Alicia Schultheiß   TuS Roisdorf 
Nina Steffes   TV Refrath   Jana Steffes   TV Refrath 
Michel Müller   1. BC Beuel   Nitin Valiamangalam   kein Verein 
Solveig Wenzke   TuS Roisdorf   Thorben Wenzke   TuS Roisdorf 
Karl Wirsing   SSV Lützenkirchen   Julian Piasecki   SSV Lützenkirchen 
Helene Ufer   1. BC Beuel   Hannah Brummert   1. BC Beuel 
Cornelius Wolf   1. BC Beuel   Ole Bourbeck   1. BC Beuel 
Jason Lipp   SSV Heimerzeim   Philip Eiserfey   SSV Heimerzeim 
Fabian Kanzow   1. BC Beuel   Florian Schäfer   1. BC Beuel 
Jana Thimm   SSV Heimerzeim   Jana Rost   SSV Heimerzeim 
Luca Landermann   TSV Heimaterde   Felix Abromeit   TSV Heimaterde